Uitslagen

Dames C 
1. Jip Spel 
2. Laura Geurts 
3. Alyanne Duker 
4. Justine Eerden 
5. Liza van Kapel 
6. Jana Ilieva 
7. Wietske Rem 
8. Mirjam Post 
9. Nika Daling 
10. Francine Kronenberg 
 
DNF Nienke Bakker 
DNF Josta Bosma 
 
Tussensprint Alyanne Duker 

Heren C 
1. Mannes Dreef 
2. Wouter Zweers 
3. Joris Ravenhorts 
4. Kai Vijverberg 
5. Querian Eijgensteijn 
 
DNF Roy Molenaar 
DNF Ruben Roos 
 
Tussensprint Joris Ravenhorts 

Dames B 
1. Velda Tjalma 
2. Myrthe Drogtrop 
3. Jolijn van Leeuwen 
4. Renske Kramer 
5. Jip van Elst 
6. Marieke Verweij 
7. Jeske Hoogeboom 
8. Joica Benschop 
9. Catalien Boelens 
10. Eva Peters 
11. Deborah Veerman 
12. Anke Weerts 
13. Daphne Guerra 
14. Roos van der Bos 
15. Christine Boschman 
 
DNF Imke de Man 
DNF Jaira Matilda 
DNF Mira Frölich 
DNF Iris Gimpel 
DNF Lisa van Rijn 
 
Tussensprint Jip van Elst 

Heren B 
1. Tako Tabak 
2. Job Oude Vrielink 
3. Vincent Oudshoorn 
4. Erik Jansen 
5. Frits de Prenter 
6. Tim Ruwiel 
7. Wessel Copier 
8. Herman Banken 
9. Bouke Gerritsma 
 
DNF Aldert Prast 
DNF Nico Tol 
DNF Vincent van der Tuin 
DNF Bernhard Westerhof 
DNF Patrick Smaal 
DNF Timon Veerman 
DNF Erik de Vries 
DNF Pim Veldhuisen
DNF Auke Holtrop    
DNF Nick Doornekamp    
DNF Vincent van der Wal    
DNF Evert Los
 
Tussensprint Tako Tabak 

Dames A 
1. Jade van der Molen 
2. Esmee Visser 
3. José Boots 
4. Danielle Ootes 
5. Merel Bosma 
6. Janneke Elzinga 
7. Floor Besteman 
8. Nicky van Leeuwen 
9. Andrea de Jong 
10. Anneleen Zijl 
11. Maaike Vogel 
12. Annelies Oude Alink 
13. Elske Lenis 
14. Ellen de Waard 
 
DNF Anna den Hertog 
DNF Judith Krabbenborg 
DNF Hilde-Marije Dijkstra 
DNF Roos Tabak 
DNF Rigt Kalsbeek 
DNF Aukje Zijlstra 
DNF Melissa van Pierre 
 
Tussensprint Merel Bosma

Heren A 
1. Johan Hendriks 
2. Daan Besteman 
3. Mats Stoltenborg 
4. Jeroen Janissen 
5. Mark van der Harst 
6. Niels Immerzeel 
7. Stefan Wolffenbuttel 
8. Max van Boxel 
9. Roel Boek 
10. Jan-Willem Broos 
11. Pelle Hoek 
 
DNF Hille Drenth 
DNF Menno Sytsma 
DNF Erik Smid 
DNF Cas van Trierum 
DNF Koen de Best 
DNF Jorn Haalboom 
 
Tussensprint Johan Hendriks

Sponsoren

SVU
36
Hyro Sports
Cor Mantel 2wielers
Jaap Eden
USC
Uzuma

Realisatie: verenigingenweb